Status of the translated PHP Manual

Generated: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 16:39:24 +0900   /   Language: ja

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

このファイルは、日本語訳を作成するための管理用ページです。 翻訳のリビジョン情報を得るには、 phpdoc-ja/scripts/revcheck.phpを実行して下さい。
Translator's name Contact email Nick V
C
S
Files maintained
cre-
dits
upto-
date
old cri-
tical
no
rev
wip sum
Rui Hirokawahirokawa:at:php.nethirokawax5182138080282692
Moriyoshi Koizumimoriyoshi:at:php.netmoriyoshix0000000
Tadashi Jokagielf:at:php.netelfx5200007
Yu Watanabeyuw:at:php.netyuwx7100019
Yasuo Ohgakiyohgaki:at:php.netyohgakix0000000
Masaki Fujimotofujimoto:at:php.netfujimotox5000005
Haruki Setoyamaharuki:at:php.netharuki 2113000135
Hideyuki Shimookashimooka:at:doyouphp.jpshimookax7621510100914
Yusuke Hatanowel:at:xole.nethata 0000000
Masaharu Iwaiiwai:at:good-day.co.jpiwai 0000000
Masahiro Takagitakagi:at:php.nettakagix70172650310498046
Yoshinari Takaokamumumu:at:php.netmumumux634000040
Satoru Yoshidasatoruyoshida:at:php.netsatoruyoshidax103000003313
Masaki Kagayamasakielastic:at:php.netmasakielasticx032010134
Yoshio Hanawa-hnw 1000001

 

File status type Number of files Percent of files Size of files (kB) Percent of size
Up to date files993675.82%2338973.65%
Old files00.00%00.00%
Critical files410.31%6742.12%
Work in progress830.63%5811.83%
Files without revision number00.00%00.00%
Files without revision tag10.01%290.09%
Files available for translation304423.23%708322.30%
Files total13105100%31756100%

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Translated file Revision Size in kB Age in days Maintainer Status
en ja en ja diff en ja diff
/ (1)
language-snippets.ent [NoWS] 342231 342126147 121 26 49 49 0 takagiready
appendices (2)
migration54.xml 342107 34210741 38 3 49 49 0 takagiworking
reserved.constants.core.xml [NoWS] 342600 34218516 15 1 0 49 -49 takagiworking
appendices/migration70 (1)
new-features.xml [NoWS] 342554 34042817 14 3 0 225 -225 takagiready
appendices/migration71 (3)
changed-functions.xml 341002 3410024 4 0 194 49 145 takagiworking
incompatible.xml [NoWS] 342533 34155217 16 1 0 151 -151 takagiworking
other-changes.xml 342325 3423256 5 1 49 49 0 takagiworking
install/fpm (1)
configuration.xml 341667 34166724 20 4 151 49 102 takagiworking
install/unix (1)
index.xml 340988 3409885 4 1 194 49 145 harukiworking
internals2/opcodes (1)
is-smaller-or-equal.xml [NoWS] 341887 3243731 1 0 49 1907 -1858 takagiready
language (5)
constants.xml 341804 34180412 10 2 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
functions.xml [NoWS] 342597 34220841 34 7 0 49 -49 takagiworking
generators.xml [NoWS] 342576 33953115 12 3 0 351 -351 takagiready
namespaces.xml 340397 34039748 39 9 252 40 212 takagiworking
types.xml [NoWS] 342500 3422654 4 0 0 49 -49 hirokawaready
language/context (1)
socket.xml 340564 3405645 5 0 225 49 176 takagiworking
language/oop5 (4)
changelog.xml 342129 3421296 5 1 49 49 0 takagiworking
constants.xml 341632 3416323 3 0 151 49 102 hirokawaworking
traits.xml 342154 34215411 9 2 49 40 9 takagiworking
visibility.xml 341919 3419197 6 1 49 40 9 hirokawaworking
language/predefined/closure (1)
bindto.xml 342186 3421865 4 1 49 49 0 takagiworking
language/predefined/generator (1)
throw.xml 341756 3417562 2 0 145 49 96 takagiworking
language/types (3)
array.xml [NoWS] 342559 34114328 23 5 0 40 -40 takagiready
pseudo-types.xml 342445 3424452 2 0 40 40 0 takagiworking
string.xml [NoWS] 342556 34244037 28 9 0 40 -40 takagiworking
reference/array/functions (2)
array-rand.xml 341936 3419363 3 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
shuffle.xml 341933 3419332 2 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
reference/classobj/functions (1)
get-class.xml 342130 3421305 5 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
reference/curl/functions (2)
curl-multi-setopt.xml 341647 3416477 6 1 151 49 102 takagiworking
curl-setopt.xml [NoWS] 341917 34003878 69 9 49 252 -203 takagiworking
reference/datetime (1)
dateinterval.xml [NoWS] 342541 3314666 5 1 0 1361 -1361 takagiready
reference/datetime/dateinterval (1)
format.xml [NoWS] 342541 3339398 7 1 0 1056 -1056 takagiready
reference/datetime/datetimeimmutable (1)
createfromformat.xml [NoWS] 342522 3302661 2 -1 0 1486 -1486 takagiready
reference/datetime/functions (1)
date.xml 341282 34128219 17 2 195 49 146 hirokawaworking
reference/dom/domelement (2)
getattributenode.xml 341824 3418242 2 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
getattributenodens.xml 341824 3418242 2 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/errorfunc/functions (1)
set-error-handler.xml 342126 34212612 10 2 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/exec/functions (1)
proc-nice.xml [NoWS] 342518 3418044 4 0 0 49 -49 shimookaworking
reference/filesystem/functions (2)
fgetss.xml 340905 3409053 3 0 195 49 146 hirokawaworking
fopen.xml 341625 34162514 12 2 151 49 102 hirokawaworking
reference/filter (2)
constants.xml 341093 34109314 14 0 195 49 146 takagiworking
filters.xml 341094 34109423 22 1 195 49 146 takagiworking
reference/ftp/functions (1)
ftp-rename.xml 341745 3417452 2 0 145 49 96 hirokawaworking
reference/funchand/functions (1)
get-defined-functions.xml 341597 3415973 3 0 151 49 102 hirokawaworking
reference/gmagick (1)
constants.xml 329325 32932569 69 0 1602 544 1058 takagiworking
reference/hash/functions (4)
hash-hmac-file.xml 342106 3421063 3 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
hash-hmac.xml 342106 3421063 3 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
hash-init.xml 342106 3421064 3 1 49 49 0 takagiworking
hash-pbkdf2.xml 342106 3421066 5 1 49 49 0 masakielasticworking
reference/iconv/functions (2)
iconv-substr.xml 341328 3413285 4 1 151 49 102 takagiworking
iconv.xml 341618 3416184 4 0 151 49 102 hirokawaworking
reference/imagick (2)
book.xml [NoWS] 342592 3363011 1 0 0 810 -810 takagiready
setup.xml [NoWS] 342578 3333512 2 0 0 1139 -1139 takagiready
reference/imagick/imagick (6)
compareimages.xml 340699 3406992 2 0 225 49 176 takagiworking
getimagecolors.xml [NoWS] 342523 3221151 1 0 0 1976 -1976 takagiready
getimagecolorspace.xml 341871 3418711 1 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
identifyimage.xml 342294 3422942 2 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
setcompression.xml [NoWS] 342520 3221151 1 0 0 1976 -1976 takagiready
textureimage.xml 341872 3418722 2 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/imap/functions (1)
imap-fetch-overview.xml [NoWS] 342503 3409485 5 0 0 49 -49 hirokawaready
reference/info (1)
ini.xml 341990 34199014 12 2 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
reference/info/functions (4)
assert.xml 342126 34212613 11 2 49 27 22 hirokawaworking
getenv.xml 341970 3419703 3 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
getopt.xml 340380 3403808 7 1 252 49 203 takagiworking
getrusage.xml [NoWS] 342526 3368085 4 1 0 756 -756 hirokawaready
reference/intl/locale (1)
parse-locale.xml [NoWS] 342524 3305433 3 0 0 1460 -1460 takagiready
reference/intl/resourcebundle (1)
get.xml 342403 3424033 3 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/json (2)
book.xml 340847 3408471 1 0 225 49 176 takagiworking
constants.xml [NoWS] 342548 33748010 7 3 0 673 -673 takagiready
reference/json/functions (3)
json-decode.xml 341596 3415969 8 1 151 27 124 takagiworking
json-encode.xml 342210 34221011 11 0 49 27 22 takagiworking
json-last-error.xml 341024 3410245 5 0 195 49 146 takagiworking
reference/ldap (1)
constants.xml 341419 34141911 11 0 151 49 102 takagiworking
reference/ldap/functions (2)
ldap-get-option.xml [NoWS] 342577 3403318 7 1 0 49 -49 hirokawaready
ldap-set-option.xml [NoWS] 342598 3414189 8 1 0 49 -49 hirokawaready
reference/math/functions (2)
mt-rand.xml 342309 3423095 5 0 49 27 22 hirokawaworking
rand.xml 342442 3424424 4 0 40 27 13 hirokawaworking
reference/memcached/memcached (1)
deletemulti.xml 340320 3403203 2 1 252 49 203 takagiworking
reference/misc/functions (3)
pack.xml [NoWS] 342601 3350759 7 2 0 972 -972 hirokawaready
php-strip-whitespace.xml 342253 3422532 2 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
uniqid.xml 340020 3400203 3 0 277 49 228 takagiworking
reference/mysqli/mysqli (2)
construct.xml [NoWS] 342503 3323599 8 1 0 1276 -1276 takagiready
poll.xml [NoWS] 342599 3317184 4 0 0 1347 -1347 takagiready
reference/network/functions (1)
dns-get-record.xml 341688 34168816 14 2 151 27 124 takagiworking
reference/opcache (1)
ini.xml 342325 34232522 20 2 49 49 0 satoruyoshidaworking
reference/openssl (2)
book.xml [NoWS] 342538 3303401 1 0 0 1487 -1487 takagiready
setup.xml [NoWS] 342585 3367221 1 0 0 766 -766 takagiready
reference/openssl/functions (3)
openssl-csr-new.xml [NoWS] 342521 3126938 6 2 0 1928 -1928 hirokawaready
openssl-decrypt.xml 342054 3420544 4 0 49 49 0 satoruyoshidaworking
openssl-encrypt.xml 342054 3420545 4 1 49 49 0 satoruyoshidaworking
reference/pcntl/functions (1)
pcntl-signal.xml 341616 3416166 5 1 151 49 102 takagiworking
reference/pcre (1)
configure.xml 340986 3409864 4 0 195 49 146 hirokawaworking
reference/pcre/functions (1)
preg-match.xml [NoWS] 342565 3413609 8 1 0 49 -49 hirokawaready
reference/pdo (1)
constants.xml 342155 34215525 22 3 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/pdo/pdostatement (1)
execute.xml [NoWS] 340381 3388326 5 1 252 438 -186 takagiready
reference/pdo_sqlite/PDO (1)
sqliteCreateFunction.xml 342156 3421565 5 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/posix (1)
constants.xml 337883 33788310 10 0 633 633 0 takagiworking
reference/pthreads (1)
book.xml [NoWS] 341641 3381666 4 2 151 563 -412 takagiready
reference/pthreads/worker (1)
isworking.xml 341654 3416541 1 0 151 49 102 takagiworking
reference/radius (1)
constants.xml 332542 33254236 36 0 1265 1261 4 takagiworking
reference/radius/functions (1)
radius-send-request.xml [NoWS] 342589 2970282 1 1 0 1928 -1928 takagiready
reference/readline (1)
book.xml 341537 3415371 1 0 151 49 102 takagiworking
reference/reflection/reflectionclass (1)
construct.xml 340325 3403253 3 0 252 49 203 takagiworking
reference/session/functions (3)
session-destroy.xml 340865 3408654 4 0 225 49 176 hirokawaworking
session-regenerate-id.xml 342023 3420237 7 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
session-set-save-handler.xml [NoWS] 342517 34168514 12 2 0 49 -49 takagiworking
reference/shmop/functions (1)
shmop-open.xml 340948 3409485 4 1 195 49 146 hirokawaworking
reference/spl (1)
recursivearrayiterator.xml 341941 3419414 4 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/spl/splfileobject (1)
fwrite.xml [NoWS] 342511 3176632 2 0 0 2085 -2085 masakielasticready
reference/sqlite3 (1)
constants.xml 342155 3421554 4 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3 (2)
construct.xml 342307 3423074 4 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
createfunction.xml 342156 3421563 3 0 49 49 0 takagiworking
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3result (1)
fetcharray.xml 341550 3415503 2 1 151 49 102 takagiworking
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3stmt (1)
execute.xml 341033 3410331 1 0 195 49 146 takagiworking
reference/strings/functions (4)
htmlspecialchars.xml 342108 34210812 11 1 49 49 0 takagiworking
parse-str.xml 342126 3421265 5 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
sscanf.xml 342425 3424255 4 1 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
str-shuffle.xml 341933 3419332 2 0 49 49 0 yuwworking
reference/url/functions (1)
base64-decode.xml 342160 3421603 3 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
reference/var/functions (2)
get-resource-type.xml 341792 3417922 2 0 49 49 0 hirokawaworking
unserialize.xml 341547 3415478 7 1 151 49 102 hirokawaworking
reference/xml/functions (2)
utf8-decode.xml 340506 3405063 3 0 225 49 176 hirokawaworking
utf8-encode.xml 340507 3405072 2 0 225 49 176 hirokawaworking
reference/zip (1)
constants.xml 342244 34224416 16 0 49 49 0 takagiworking

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Files without Revision-comment (1 files):Sizes in kB
enjadiff
ja/reference/rar
rarentry.xml2930-1

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Available for translation (3044 files):kB
appendices/migration71
windows-support.xml1
install/unix
litespeed.xml7
nginx.xml7
language/context
zip.xml2
language/predefined/closure
fromcallable.xml1
language/predefined/error
clone.xml1
construct.xml2
getcode.xml1
getfile.xml1
getline.xml1
getmessage.xml1
getprevious.xml2
gettrace.xml2
gettraceasstring.xml1
tostring.xml1
language/predefined/generator
getreturn.xml1
language/types
iterable.xml3
reference/apcu
apcuiterator.xml2
book.xml1
constants.xml4
ini.xml16
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/apcu/apcuiterator
construct.xml3
current.xml1
gettotalcount.xml1
gettotalhits.xml1
gettotalsize.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/apcu/functions
apcu-add.xml4
apcu-cache-info.xml4
apcu-cas.xml3
apcu-clear-cache.xml1
apcu-dec.xml3
apcu-delete.xml2
apcu-entry.xml4
apcu-exists.xml2
apcu-fetch.xml2
apcu-inc.xml3
apcu-sma-info.xml2
apcu-store.xml4
reference/blenc
book.developer.xml2
book.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
ini.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/blenc/functions
blenc-encrypt.xml3
reference/cairo/cairo
availablefonts.xml2
availablesurfaces.xml2
statustostring.xml3
version.xml2
versionstring.xml2
reference/cairo/cairocontext
appendpath.xml3
arc.xml6
arcnegative.xml5
clip.xml3
clipextents.xml3
clippreserve.xml3
cliprectanglelist.xml3
closepath.xml3
construct.xml2
copypage.xml3
copypath.xml3
copypathflat.xml3
curveto.xml5
devicetouser.xml2
devicetouserdistance.xml3
fill.xml3
fillextents.xml3
fillpreserve.xml3
fontextents.xml3
getantialias.xml3
getcurrentpoint.xml4
getdash.xml2
getdashcount.xml2
getfillrule.xml2
getfontface.xml2
getfontmatrix.xml2
getfontoptions.xml2
getgrouptarget.xml2
getlinecap.xml2
getlinejoin.xml2
getlinewidth.xml2
getmatrix.xml2
getmiterlimit.xml2
getoperator.xml2
getscaledfont.xml2
getsource.xml2
gettarget.xml2
gettolerance.xml2
glyphpath.xml2
hascurrentpoint.xml3
identitymatrix.xml2
infill.xml3
instroke.xml3
lineto.xml3
mask.xml2
masksurface.xml3
moveto.xml4
newpath.xml2
newsubpath.xml2
paint.xml2
paintwithalpha.xml2
pathextents.xml2
popgroup.xml2
popgrouptosource.xml2
pushgroup.xml2
pushgroupwithcontent.xml2
rectangle.xml3
relcurveto.xml4
rellineto.xml3
relmoveto.xml3
resetclip.xml2
restore.xml2
rotate.xml2
save.xml2
scale.xml3
selectfontface.xml3
setantialias.xml2
setdash.xml3
setfillrule.xml2
setfontface.xml3
setfontmatrix.xml2
setfontoptions.xml2
setfontsize.xml2
setlinecap.xml2
setlinejoin.xml2
setlinewidth.xml2
setmatrix.xml2
setmiterlimit.xml2
setoperator.xml2
setscaledfont.xml2
setsource.xml2
setsourcergb.xml3
setsourcergba.xml3
setsourcesurface.xml3
settolerance.xml2
showpage.xml2
showtext.xml2
status.xml2
stroke.xml2
strokeextents.xml2
strokepreserve.xml2
textextents.xml2
textpath.xml4
transform.xml2
translate.xml3
usertodevice.xml3
usertodevicedistance.xml3
reference/cairo/cairofontface
construct.xml2
gettype.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairofontoptions
construct.xml1
equal.xml2
getantialias.xml2
gethintmetrics.xml1
gethintstyle.xml1
getsubpixelorder.xml1
hash.xml1
merge.xml2
setantialias.xml2
sethintmetrics.xml2
sethintstyle.xml2
setsubpixelorder.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoformat
strideforwidth.xml2
reference/cairo/cairogradientpattern
addcolorstoprgb.xml2
addcolorstoprgba.xml3
getcolorstopcount.xml1
getcolorstoprgba.xml2
getextend.xml1
setextend.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoimagesurface
construct.xml2
createfordata.xml3
createfrompng.xml2
getdata.xml1
getformat.xml2
getheight.xml1
getstride.xml1
getwidth.xml1
reference/cairo/cairolineargradient
construct.xml2
getpoints.xml1
reference/cairo/cairomatrix
construct.xml5
initidentity.xml2
initrotate.xml3
initscale.xml3
inittranslate.xml3
invert.xml1
multiply.xml2
rotate.xml3
scale.xml3
transformdistance.xml2
transformpoint.xml2
translate.xml3
reference/cairo/cairopattern
construct.xml1
getmatrix.xml2
gettype.xml1
setmatrix.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairopdfsurface
construct.xml2
setsize.xml2
reference/cairo/cairopssurface
construct.xml2
dscbeginpagesetup.xml1
dscbeginsetup.xml1
dsccomment.xml2
geteps.xml1
getlevels.xml1
leveltostring.xml2
restricttolevel.xml2
seteps.xml2
setsize.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoradialgradient
construct.xml3
getcircles.xml1
reference/cairo/cairoscaledfont
construct.xml2
extents.xml1
getctm.xml1
getfontface.xml2
getfontmatrix.xml2
getfontoptions.xml2
getscalematrix.xml1
gettype.xml1
glyphextents.xml2
status.xml2
textextents.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosolidpattern
construct.xml2
getrgba.xml1
reference/cairo/cairosurface
construct.xml1
copypage.xml2
createsimilar.xml3
finish.xml1
flush.xml1
getcontent.xml1
getdeviceoffset.xml1
getfontoptions.xml2
gettype.xml1
markdirty.xml1
markdirtyrectangle.xml2
setdeviceoffset.xml2
setfallbackresolution.xml2
showpage.xml2
status.xml2
writetopng.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosurfacepattern
construct.xml2
getextend.xml1
getfilter.xml1
getsurface.xml1
setextend.xml2
setfilter.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosvgsurface
construct.xml2
getversions.xml3
restricttoversion.xml2
versiontostring.xml2
reference/cairo/functions
cairo-create.xml2
cairo-font-face-get-type.xml2
cairo-font-face-status.xml2
cairo-font-options-create.xml2
cairo-font-options-equal.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-antialias.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-hint-metrics.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-hint-style.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-subpixel-order.xml2
cairo-font-options-hash.xml2
cairo-font-options-merge.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-antialias.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-hint-metrics.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-hint-style.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-subpixel-order.xml2
cairo-font-options-status.xml2
cairo-format-stride-for-width.xml2
cairo-image-surface-create-for-data.xml3
cairo-image-surface-create-from-png.xml2
cairo-image-surface-create.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-data.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-format.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-height.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-stride.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-width.xml2
cairo-matrix-create-scale.xml1
cairo-matrix-create-translate.xml1
cairo-matrix-invert.xml2
cairo-matrix-multiply.xml2
cairo-matrix-rotate.xml2
cairo-matrix-transform-distance.xml2
cairo-matrix-transform-point.xml2
cairo-matrix-translate.xml2
cairo-pattern-add-color-stop-rgb.xml3
cairo-pattern-add-color-stop-rgba.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-for-surface.xml2
cairo-pattern-create-linear.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-radial.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-rgb.xml2
cairo-pattern-create-rgba.xml3
cairo-pattern-get-color-stop-count.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-color-stop-rgba.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-extend.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-filter.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-linear-points.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-matrix.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-radial-circles.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-rgba.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-surface.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-type.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-extend.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-filter.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-matrix.xml2
cairo-pattern-status.xml2
cairo-pdf-surface-create.xml2
cairo-pdf-surface-set-size.xml2
cairo-ps-get-levels.xml2
cairo-ps-level-to-string.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-create.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-begin-page-setup.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-begin-setup.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-comment.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-get-eps.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-restrict-to-level.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-set-eps.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-set-size.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-create.xml3
cairo-scaled-font-extents.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-ctm.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-face.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-matrix.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-options.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-scale-matrix.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-type.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-glyph-extents.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-status.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-text-extents.xml2
cairo-surface-copy-page.xml2
cairo-surface-create-similar.xml3
cairo-surface-finish.xml2
cairo-surface-flush.xml2
cairo-surface-get-content.xml2
cairo-surface-get-device-offset.xml2
cairo-surface-get-font-options.xml2
cairo-surface-get-type.xml2
cairo-surface-mark-dirty-rectangle.xml3
cairo-surface-mark-dirty.xml2
cairo-surface-set-device-offset.xml2
cairo-surface-set-fallback-resolution.xml2
cairo-surface-show-page.xml2
cairo-surface-status.xml2
cairo-surface-write-to-png.xml2
cairo-svg-surface-create.xml2
cairo-svg-surface-restrict-to-version.xml2
cairo-svg-version-to-string.xml2
reference/calendar
constants.xml5
reference/csprng
book.xml1
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/csprng/functions
random-bytes.xml2
random-int.xml3
reference/cubrid
constants.xml11
examples.xml5
setup.xml2
reference/cubrid/cubridmysql
cubrid-affected-rows.xml3
cubrid-client-encoding.xml2
cubrid-close.xml2
cubrid-data-seek.xml2
cubrid-db-name.xml2
cubrid-errno.xml3
cubrid-error.xml2
cubrid-fetch-array.xml4
cubrid-fetch-assoc.xml4
cubrid-fetch-field.xml6
cubrid-fetch-lengths.xml2
cubrid-fetch-object.xml5
cubrid-fetch-row.xml4
cubrid-field-flags.xml3
cubrid-field-len.xml3
cubrid-field-name.xml3
cubrid-field-seek.xml3
cubrid-field-table.xml3
cubrid-field-type.xml3
cubrid-list-dbs.xml2
cubrid-num-fields.xml2
cubrid-ping.xml2
cubrid-query.xml5
cubrid-real-escape-string.xml3
cubrid-result.xml3
cubrid-unbuffered-query.xml3
reference/cubrid/functions
cubrid-bind.xml8
cubrid-close-prepare.xml2
cubrid-close-request.xml2
cubrid-col-get.xml3
cubrid-col-size.xml3
cubrid-column-names.xml3
cubrid-column-types.xml3
cubrid-commit.xml4
cubrid-connect-with-url.xml8
cubrid-connect.xml5
cubrid-current-oid.xml2
cubrid-disconnect.xml2
cubrid-drop.xml4
cubrid-error-code-facility.xml2
cubrid-error-code.xml2
cubrid-error-msg.xml2
cubrid-execute.xml6
cubrid-fetch.xml5
cubrid-free-result.xml2
cubrid-get-autocommit.xml2
cubrid-get-charset.xml2
cubrid-get-class-name.xml2
cubrid-get-client-info.xml2
cubrid-get-db-parameter.xml8
cubrid-get-query-timeout.xml2
cubrid-get-server-info.xml2
cubrid-get.xml4
cubrid-insert-id.xml3
cubrid-is-instance.xml3
cubrid-lob-close.xml2
cubrid-lob-export.xml3
cubrid-lob-get.xml3
cubrid-lob-send.xml2
cubrid-lob-size.xml2
cubrid-lob2-bind.xml3
cubrid-lob2-close.xml1
cubrid-lob2-export.xml3
cubrid-lob2-import.xml3
cubrid-lob2-new.xml2
cubrid-lob2-read.xml4
cubrid-lob2-seek.xml4
cubrid-lob2-seek64.xml5
cubrid-lob2-size.xml2
cubrid-lob2-size64.xml2
cubrid-lob2-tell.xml2
cubrid-lob2-tell64.xml2
cubrid-lob2-write.xml4
cubrid-lock-read.xml3
cubrid-lock-write.xml3
cubrid-move-cursor.xml4
cubrid-next-result.xml5
cubrid-num-cols.xml2
cubrid-num-rows.xml3
cubrid-pconnect-with-url.xml8
cubrid-pconnect.xml5
cubrid-prepare.xml4
cubrid-put.xml4
cubrid-rollback.xml4
cubrid-schema.xml14
cubrid-seq-drop.xml3
cubrid-seq-insert.xml4
cubrid-seq-put.xml4
cubrid-set-add.xml3
cubrid-set-autocommit.xml2
cubrid-set-db-parameter.xml3
cubrid-set-drop.xml3
cubrid-set-query-timeout.xml2
cubrid-version.xml2
reference/cubrid/oldaliases
cubrid-load-from-glo.xml3
cubrid-new-glo.xml3
cubrid-save-to-glo.xml3
cubrid-send-glo.xml2
reference/datetime
examples.xml4
timezones.xml27
reference/datetime/dateperiod
getdateinterval.xml2
getenddate.xml3
getstartdate.xml2
reference/datetime/datetimeimmutable
createfrommutable.xml2
reference/dbase
book.xml5
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/dbase/functions
dbase-add-record.xml3
dbase-close.xml2
dbase-create.xml4
dbase-delete-record.xml2
dbase-get-header-info.xml4
dbase-get-record-with-names.xml3
dbase-get-record.xml2
dbase-numfields.xml2
dbase-numrecords.xml2
dbase-open.xml3
dbase-pack.xml2
dbase-replace-record.xml4
reference/ds
book.xml1
constants.xml0
ds.collection.xml2
ds.deque.xml4
ds.hashable.xml2
ds.map.xml3
ds.pair.xml1
ds.priorityqueue.xml3
ds.queue.xml2
ds.sequence.xml2
ds.set.xml3
ds.stack.xml1
ds.vector.xml3
examples.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/ds/ds/collection
clear.xml1
copy.xml1
isempty.xml1
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/deque
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml1
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
unshift.xml2
reference/ds/ds/hashable
equals.xml2
hash.xml3
reference/ds/ds/map
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
diff.xml2
filter.xml3
first.xml1
get.xml3
haskey.xml1
hasvalue.xml1
intersect.xml2
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
keys.xml1
ksort.xml3
ksorted.xml3
last.xml1
map.xml3
merge.xml2
pairs.xml2
put.xml5
putAll.xml2
reduce.xml4
remove.xml3
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
skip.xml2
slice.xml3
sort.xml3
sorted.xml3
sum.xml2
toarray.xml2
union.xml2
values.xml1
xor.xml2
reference/ds/ds/pair
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/priorityqueue
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml2
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/queue
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml1
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/sequence
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
contains.xml2
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
join.xml2
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml2
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
unshift.xml2
reference/ds/ds/set
add.xml4
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
diff.xml2
filter.xml3
first.xml1
get.xml2
intersect.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
merge.xml2
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
union.xml2
xor.xml2
reference/ds/ds/stack
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml1
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/vector
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml2
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
unshift.xml2
reference/enchant/functions
enchant-broker-get-dict-path.xml2
enchant-broker-set-dict-path.xml2
reference/ev
evidle.xml3
evio.xml4
evloop.xml7
evperiodic.xml5
evsignal.xml4
evstat.xml5
evtimer.xml5
evwatcher.xml4
reference/ev/evidle
construct.xml2
createstopped.xml2
reference/ev/evio
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
set.xml1
reference/ev/evloop
backend.xml1
check.xml1
child.xml2
construct.xml2
defaultloop.xml3
embed.xml2
fork.xml1
idle.xml1
invokepending.xml1
io.xml2
loopfork.xml1
now.xml1
nowupdate.xml1
periodic.xml2
prepare.xml1
resume.xml1
run.xml3
signal.xml2
stat.xml2
stop.xml1
suspend.xml1
timer.xml2
verify.xml1
reference/ev/evperiodic
again.xml1
at.xml1
construct.xml4
createstopped.xml3
set.xml2
reference/ev/evsignal
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
set.xml1
reference/ev/evstat
attr.xml4
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
prev.xml1
set.xml1
stat.xml1
reference/ev/evtimer
again.xml1
construct.xml5
createstopped.xml4
set.xml2
reference/ev/evwatcher
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
feed.xml1
getloop.xml1
invoke.xml1
keepalive.xml2
setcallback.xml1
start.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/event
book.xml2
configure.xml0
event.callbacks.xml3
event.constructing.signal.events.xml2
event.flags.xml1
event.persistence.xml2
event.xml7
eventbase.xml7
eventbuffer.xml7
eventbufferevent.about.callbacks.xml3
eventbufferevent.xml12
eventconfig.xml3
eventdnsbase.xml4
eventhttp.xml1
eventhttpconnection.xml1
eventhttprequest.xml7
eventlistener.xml5
eventsslcontext.xml13
eventutil.xml15
examples.xml33
setup.xml1
reference/event/event
add.xml2
addsignal.xml2
addtimer.xml2
construct.xml3
del.xml1
delsignal.xml1
deltimer.xml1
free.xml1
getsupportedmethods.xml1
pending.xml1
set.xml2
setpriority.xml1
settimer.xml2
signal.xml2
timer.xml2
reference/event/eventbase
construct.xml1
dispatch.xml1
exit.xml1
free.xml1
getfeatures.xml2
getmethod.xml1
gettimeofdaycached.xml1
gotexit.xml1
gotstop.xml1
loop.xml2
priorityinit.xml1
reinit.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/event/eventbuffer
add.xml1
addbuffer.xml1
appendfrom.xml2
construct.xml1
copyout.xml2
drain.xml1
enablelocking.xml1
expand.xml1
freeze.xml1
lock.xml1
prepend.xml1
prependbuffer.xml1
pullup.xml2
read.xml2
readfrom.xml2
readline.xml2
search.xml3
searcheol.xml2
substr.xml2
unfreeze.xml1
unlock.xml1
write.xml2
reference/event/eventbufferevent
close.xml1
connect.xml6
connecthost.xml6
construct.xml4
createpair.xml2
disable.xml1
enable.xml2
free.xml1
getdnserrorstring.xml1
getenabled.xml1
getinput.xml2
getoutput.xml2
read.xml1
readbuffer.xml1
setcallbacks.xml2
setpriority.xml1
settimeouts.xml1
setwatermark.xml2
sslerror.xml2
sslfilter.xml3
sslgetcipherinfo.xml1
sslgetciphername.xml1
sslgetcipherversion.xml1
sslgetprotocol.xml1
sslrenegotiate.xml1
sslsocket.xml3
write.xml1
writebuffer.xml1
reference/event/eventconfig
avoidmethod.xml2
construct.xml2
requirefeatures.xml2
setmaxdispatchinterval.xml3
reference/event/eventdnsbase
addnameserverip.xml1
addsearch.xml1
clearsearch.xml1
construct.xml2
countnameservers.xml1
loadhosts.xml1
parseresolvconf.xml2
setoption.xml2
setsearchndots.xml1
reference/event/eventhttp
accept.xml4
addserveralias.xml2
bind.xml3
construct.xml6
removeserveralias.xml1
setallowedmethods.xml2
setcallback.xml5
setdefaultcallback.xml3
setmaxbodysize.xml1
setmaxheaderssize.xml1
settimeout.xml1
reference/event/eventhttpconnection
construct.xml3
getbase.xml1
getpeer.xml1
makerequest.xml3
setclosecallback.xml5
setlocaladdress.xml1
setlocalport.xml1
setmaxbodysize.xml1
setmaxheaderssize.xml1
setretries.xml1
settimeout.xml1
reference/event/eventhttprequest
addheader.xml2
cancel.xml1
clearheaders.xml1
closeconnection.xml1
construct.xml3
findheader.xml2
free.xml1
getbufferevent.xml1
getcommand.xml1
getconnection.xml2
gethost.xml1
getinputbuffer.xml1
getinputheaders.xml1
getoutputbuffer.xml1
getoutputheaders.xml1
getresponsecode.xml1
geturi.xml1
removeheader.xml2
senderror.xml2
sendreply.xml2
sendreplychunk.xml1
sendreplyend.xml1
sendreplystart.xml2
reference/event/eventlistener
construct.xml8
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
getbase.xml1
getsocketname.xml2
setcallback.xml3
seterrorcallback.xml2
reference/event/eventsslcontext
construct.xml2
reference/event/eventutil
construct.xml1
getlastsocketerrno.xml1
getlastsocketerror.xml1
getsocketfd.xml2
getsocketname.xml2
setsocketoption.xml3
sslrandpoll.xml1
reference/fann
book.developer.xml2
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml17
examples.xml1
fannconnection.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml4
reference/fann/fannconnection
construct.xml1
getfromneuron.xml1
gettoneuron.xml1
getweight.xml1
setweight.xml1
reference/fann/functions
fann-cascadetrain-on-data.xml3
fann-cascadetrain-on-file.xml3
fann-clear-scaling-params.xml1
fann-copy.xml1
fann-create-from-file.xml1
fann-create-shortcut-array.xml2
fann-create-shortcut.xml3
fann-create-sparse-array.xml2
fann-create-sparse.xml3
fann-create-standard-array.xml2
fann-create-standard.xml3
fann-create-train-from-callback.xml4
fann-create-train.xml2
fann-descale-input.xml2
fann-descale-output.xml2
fann-descale-train.xml1
fann-destroy-train.xml1
fann-destroy.xml1
fann-duplicate-train-data.xml1
fann-get-activation-function.xml2
fann-get-activation-steepness.xml3
fann-get-bias-array.xml1
fann-get-bit-fail-limit.xml2
fann-get-bit-fail.xml2
fann-get-cascade-activation-functions-count.xml1
fann-get-cascade-activation-functions.xml2
fann-get-cascade-activation-steepnesses-count.xml1
fann-get-cascade-activation-steepnesses.xml2
fann-get-cascade-candidate-change-fraction.xml2
fann-get-cascade-candidate-limit.xml1
fann-get-cascade-candidate-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-get-cascade-max-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-max-out-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-min-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-min-out-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-num-candidate-groups.xml2
fann-get-cascade-num-candidates.xml3
fann-get-cascade-output-change-fraction.xml2
fann-get-cascade-output-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-get-cascade-weight-multiplier.xml1
fann-get-connection-array.xml1
fann-get-connection-rate.xml1
fann-get-errno.xml1
fann-get-errstr.xml1
fann-get-layer-array.xml1
fann-get-learning-momentum.xml2
fann-get-learning-rate.xml2
fann-get-mse.xml1
fann-get-network-type.xml1
fann-get-num-input.xml1
fann-get-num-layers.xml1
fann-get-num-output.xml1
fann-get-quickprop-decay.xml1
fann-get-quickprop-mu.xml1
fann-get-rprop-decrease-factor.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-max.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-min.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-zero.xml1
fann-get-rprop-increase-factor.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-step-error-shift.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-step-error-threshold-factor.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-temperature.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-weight-decay-shift.xml1
fann-get-total-connections.xml1
fann-get-total-neurons.xml1
fann-get-train-error-function.xml1
fann-get-train-stop-function.xml1
fann-get-training-algorithm.xml2
fann-init-weights.xml2
fann-length-train-data.xml1
fann-merge-train-data.xml1
fann-num-input-train-data.xml1
fann-num-output-train-data.xml1
fann-print-error.xml1
fann-randomize-weights.xml2
fann-read-train-from-file.xml2
fann-reset-errno.xml1
fann-reset-errstr.xml1
fann-reset-mse.xml1
fann-run.xml1
fann-save-train.xml1
fann-save.xml2
fann-scale-input-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-input.xml2
fann-scale-output-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-output.xml2
fann-scale-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-train.xml1
fann-set-activation-function-hidden.xml2
fann-set-activation-function-layer.xml2
fann-set-activation-function-output.xml2
fann-set-activation-function.xml3
fann-set-activation-steepness-hidden.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness-layer.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness-output.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness.xml3
fann-set-bit-fail-limit.xml1
fann-set-callback.xml3
fann-set-cascade-activation-functions.xml2
fann-set-cascade-activation-steepnesses.xml2
fann-set-cascade-candidate-change-fraction.xml1
fann-set-cascade-candidate-limit.xml1
fann-set-cascade-candidate-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-set-cascade-max-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-max-out-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-min-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-min-out-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-num-candidate-groups.xml1
fann-set-cascade-output-change-fraction.xml1
fann-set-cascade-output-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-set-cascade-weight-multiplier.xml1
fann-set-error-log.xml1
fann-set-input-scaling-params.xml2
fann-set-learning-momentum.xml2
fann-set-learning-rate.xml1
fann-set-output-scaling-params.xml2
fann-set-quickprop-decay.xml1
fann-set-quickprop-mu.xml1
fann-set-rprop-decrease-factor.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-max.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-min.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-zero.xml2
fann-set-rprop-increase-factor.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-step-error-shift.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-step-error-threshold-factor.xml2
fann-set-sarprop-temperature.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-weight-decay-shift.xml1
fann-set-scaling-params.xml3
fann-set-train-error-function.xml2
fann-set-train-stop-function.xml2
fann-set-training-algorithm.xml2
fann-set-weight-array.xml1
fann-set-weight.xml2
fann-shuffle-train-data.xml1
fann-subset-train-data.xml2
fann-test-data.xml2
fann-test.xml2
fann-train-epoch.xml2
fann-train-on-data.xml3
fann-train-on-file.xml3
fann-train.xml2
reference/ftp
constants.xml3
reference/gearman
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml16
examples.xml10
gearmanclient.xml1
gearmanexception.xml2
gearmanjob.xml1
gearmantask.xml1
gearmanworker.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanclient
addoptions.xml1
addserver.xml2
addservers.xml2
addtask.xml5
addtaskbackground.xml7
addtaskhigh.xml4
addtaskhighbackground.xml3
addtasklow.xml4
addtasklowbackground.xml3
addtaskstatus.xml3
clearcallbacks.xml2
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
context.xml1
data.xml1
do.xml7
dobackground.xml3
dohigh.xml2
dohighbackground.xml2
dojobhandle.xml1
dolow.xml2
dolowbackground.xml2
donormal.xml7
dostatus.xml3
echo.xml1
error.xml1
geterrno.xml1
jobstatus.xml3
ping.xml1
removeoptions.xml1
returncode.xml1
runtasks.xml1
setclientcallback.xml2
setcompletecallback.xml2
setcontext.xml1
setcreatedcallback.xml2
setdata.xml1
setdatacallback.xml2
setexceptioncallback.xml2
setfailcallback.xml2
setoptions.xml1
setstatuscallback.xml2
settimeout.xml1
setwarningcallback.xml2
setworkloadcallback.xml2
timeout.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanjob
complete.xml1
construct.xml1
data.xml1
exception.xml2
fail.xml1
functionname.xml1
handle.xml1
returncode.xml1
sendcomplete.xml1
senddata.xml1
sendexception.xml1
sendfail.xml1
sendstatus.xml2
sendwarning.xml1
setreturn.xml1
status.xml2
unique.xml1
warning.xml1
workload.xml1
workloadsize.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmantask
construct.xml1
create.xml1
data.xml1
datasize.xml1
function.xml1
functionname.xml1
isknown.xml1
isrunning.xml1
jobhandle.xml1
recvdata.xml1
returncode.xml1
senddata.xml1
sendworkload.xml1
taskdenominator.xml1
tasknumerator.xml1
unique.xml1
uuid.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanworker
addfunction.xml3
addoptions.xml1
addserver.xml2
addservers.xml2
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
echo.xml1
error.xml1
geterrno.xml1
options.xml1
register.xml2
removeoptions.xml1
returncode.xml1
setid.xml2
setoptions.xml1
settimeout.xml3
timeout.xml1
unregister.xml1
unregisterall.xml1
wait.xml2
work.xml2
reference/geoip
ini.xml1
reference/geoip/functions
geoip-asnum-by-name.xml2
geoip-domain-by-name.xml2
geoip-netspeedcell-by-name.xml3
geoip-setup-custom-directory.xml2
reference/gmagick/gmagick
setcompressionquality.xml2
reference/gmp/functions
gmp-export.xml2
gmp-import.xml2
gmp-random-seed.xml2
gmp-root.xml1
gmp-rootrem.xml1
gmp_random_bits.xml2
gmp_random_range.xml2
reference/gnupg
configure.xml0
constants.xml6
ini.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/gupnp
examples.xml7
reference/gupnp/functions
gupnp-context-get-host-ip.xml2
gupnp-context-get-port.xml2
gupnp-context-get-subscription-timeout.xml1
gupnp-context-host-path.xml3
gupnp-context-new.xml2
gupnp-context-set-subscription-timeout.xml2
gupnp-context-timeout-add.xml3
gupnp-context-unhost-path.xml2
gupnp-control-point-browse-start.xml2
gupnp-control-point-browse-stop.xml1
gupnp-control-point-callback-set.xml5
gupnp-control-point-new.xml2
gupnp-device-action-callback-set.xml4
gupnp-device-info-get-service.xml2
gupnp-device-info-get.xml1
gupnp-root-device-get-available.xml1
gupnp-root-device-get-relative-location.xml1
gupnp-root-device-new.xml2
gupnp-root-device-set-available.xml2
gupnp-root-device-start.xml1
gupnp-root-device-stop.xml1
gupnp-service-action-get.xml3
gupnp-service-action-return-error.xml3
gupnp-service-action-return.xml1
gupnp-service-action-set.xml4
gupnp-service-freeze-notify.xml1
gupnp-service-info-get-introspection.xml2
gupnp-service-info-get.xml1
gupnp-service-introspection-get-state-variable.xml1
gupnp-service-notify.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-action-get.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-action-set.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-add-notify.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-callback-set.xml3
gupnp-service-proxy-get-subscribed.xml1
gupnp-service-proxy-remove-notify.xml1
gupnp-service-proxy-send-action.xml3
gupnp-service-proxy-set-subscribed.xml1
gupnp-service-thaw-notify.xml1
reference/hash/functions
hash-equals.xml3
hash-hkdf.xml4
reference/hrtime
book.xml1
configure.xml0
examples.xml1
hrtime.performancecounter.xml1
hrtime.stopwatch.xml2
hrtime.unit.xml3
setup.xml1
reference/hrtime/hrtime-performancecounter
getfrequency.xml1
getticks.xml1
gettickssince.xml1
reference/hrtime/hrtime-stopwatch
getelapsedticks.xml1
getelapsedtime.xml1
getlastelapsedticks.xml1
getlastelapsedtime.xml1
isrunning.xml1
start.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/hwapi
apache.xml4
reference/ibase/functions
ibase-prepare.xml2
reference/image/functions
imagebmp.xml2
imagecreatefrombmp.xml1
imagegetclip.xml2
imageopenpolygon.xml3
imageresolution.xml3
imagesetclip.xml2
jpeg2wbmp.xml3
png2wbmp.xml3
reference/imagick
imagickkernel.xml1
imagickkernelexception.xml2
reference/imagick/imagick
autolevelimage.xml2
blueshiftimage.xml1
brightnesscontrastimage.xml2
clampimage.xml1
clipimagepath.xml1
colormatriximage.xml3
count.xml1
deleteimageproperty.xml1
filter.xml2
forwardfouriertransformimage.xml3
getimageattribute.xml1
getimagemimetype.xml1
getquantum.xml1
getregistry.xml1
getsize.xml2
identifyformat.xml2
inversefouriertransformimage.xml2
listregistry.xml1
morphology.xml17
readimages.xml1
rotationalblurimage.xml2
selectiveblurimage.xml2
setimageattribute.xml1
setimagebiasquantum.xml1
setprogressmonitor.xml3
setregistry.xml1
smushimages.xml2
statisticimage.xml2
subimagematch.xml3
toString.xml1
transformimagecolorspace.xml3
reference/imagick/imagickdraw
getfontstretch.xml1
gettextinterlinespacing.xml1
gettextinterwordspacing.xml1
gettextkerning.xml1
resetvectorgraphics.xml1
setresolution.xml1
settextinterlinespacing.xml1
settextinterwordspacing.xml1
settextkerning.xml1
reference/imagick/imagickkernel
addkernel.xml2
addunitykernel.xml3
frombuiltin.xml5
frommatrix.xml5
getmatrix.xml2
scale.xml3
separate.xml2
reference/imagick/imagickpixel
getcolorquantum.xml1
getcolorvaluequantum.xml2
getindex.xml1
ispixelsimilar.xml2
ispixelsimilarquantum.xml1
setcolorcount.xml1
setcolorvaluequantum.xml2
setindex.xml1
reference/intl
intlbreakiterator.xml11
intlchar.xml270
intlcodepointbreakiterator.xml12
intliterator.xml2
intlpartsiterator.xml4
intlrulebasedbreakiterator.xml12
spoofchecker.xml5
reference/intl/intlcalendar
add.xml3
after.xml2
before.xml2
clear.xml5
construct.xml1
createinstance.xml4
equals.xml3
fielddifference.xml4
fromdatetime.xml3
get.xml3
getactualmaximum.xml3
getactualminimum.xml3
getavailablelocales.xml2
getdayofweektype.xml4
geterrorcode.xml4
geterrormessage.xml2
getfirstdayofweek.xml3
getgreatestminimum.xml2
getkeywordvaluesforlocale.xml3
getleastmaximum.xml3
getlocale.xml2
getmaximum.xml2
getminimaldaysinfirstweek.xml3
getminimum.xml2
getnow.xml2
getrepeatedwalltimeoption.xml3
getskippedwalltimeoption.xml4
gettime.xml2
gettimezone.xml3
gettype.xml2
getweekendtransition.xml2
indaylighttime.xml3
isequivalentto.xml3
islenient.xml3
isset.xml2
isweekend.xml3
roll.xml3
set.xml6
setfirstdayofweek.xml3
setlenient.xml2
setminimaldaysinfirstweek.xml2
setrepeatedwalltimeoption.xml3
setskippedwalltimeoption.xml3
settime.xml3
settimezone.xml3
todatetime.xml3
reference/intl/intlchar
charage.xml2
chardigitvalue.xml2
chardirection.xml4
charfromname.xml3
charmirror.xml2
charname.xml3
chartype.xml4
chr.xml2
digit.xml3
enumcharnames.xml4
enumchartypes.xml3
foldcase.xml2
fordigit.xml3
getbidipairedbracket.xml2
getblockcode.xml2
getcombiningclass.xml1
getfc-nfkc-closure.xml2
getintpropertymaxvalue.xml2
getintpropertyminvalue.xml2
getintpropertyvalue.xml3
getnumericvalue.xml2
getpropertyenum.xml3
getpropertyname.xml4
getpropertyvalueenum.xml3
getpropertyvaluename.xml5
getunicodeversion.xml2
hasbinaryproperty.xml3
isalnum.xml2
isalpha.xml2
isbase.xml2
isblank.xml2
iscntrl.xml2
isdefined.xml2
isdigit.xml2
isgraph.xml2
isidignorable.xml2
isidpart.xml2
isidstart.xml2
isisocontrol.xml2
isjavaidpart.xml2
isjavaidstart.xml2
isjavaspacechar.xml2
islower.xml2
ismirrored.xml2
isprint.xml2
ispunct.xml2
isspace.xml2
istitle.xml2
isualphabetic.xml2
isulowercase.xml2
isupper.xml2
isuuppercase.xml2
isuwhitespace.xml2
iswhitespace.xml3
isxdigit.xml2
ord.xml2
tolower.xml2
totitle.xml2
toupper.xml2
reference/intl/intlcodepointbreakiterator
getlastcodepoint.xml1
reference/intl/intliterator
current.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/intl/intlpartsiterator
getbreakiterator.xml1
reference/intl/intlrulebasedbreakiterator
construct.xml1
getbinaryrules.xml1
getrules.xml1
getrulestatus.xml1
getrulestatusvec.xml1
reference/intl/spoofchecker
areconfusable.xml2
construct.xml1
issuspicious.xml2
reference/judy
book.xml1
configure.xml2
judy.xml5
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/judy/functions
judy-type.xml1
judy-version.xml1
reference/judy/judy
bycount.xml1
construct.xml1
count.xml1
destruct.xml1
first.xml1
firstempty.xml1
free.xml1
gettype.xml1
last.xml1
lastempty.xml1
memoryusage.xml1
next.xml1
nextempty.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
prev.xml1
prevempty.xml1
size.xml1
reference/kadm5
reference.xml0
reference/lapack
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
lapack.xml2
lapackexception.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/lapack/lapack
eigenvalues.xml2
identity.xml1
leastsquaresbyfactorisation.xml2
leastsquaresbysvd.xml2
pseudoinverse.xml1
singularvalues.xml2
solvelinearequation.xml2
reference/ldap/functions
ldap-escape.xml2
ldap-modify-batch.xml7
reference/libevent/functions
event-base-reinit.xml1
event-priority-set.xml1
event-timer-add.xml0
event-timer-del.xml0
event-timer-new.xml0
event-timer-set.xml3
reference/math/functions
intdiv.xml3
reference/mbstring/functions
mb-ereg.xml3
mb-eregi.xml4
reference/mongo
batch.xml0
constants.xml7
context.xml2
mongocommandcursor.xml4
mongocursorinterface.xml2
mongodeletebatch.xml2
mongoduplicatekeyexception.xml2
mongoexecutiontimeoutexception.xml2
mongoinsertbatch.xml2
mongoprotocolexception.xml2
mongoupdatebatch.xml2
mongowritebatch.xml6
mongowriteconcernexception.xml2
reference/mongo/context
log-cmd-delete.xml2
log-cmd-insert.xml2
log-cmd-update.xml3
log-getmore.xml2
log-killcursor.xml2
log-reply.xml3
log-write-batch.xml2
reference/mongo/mongoclient
dropdb.xml1
getwriteconcern.xml2
selectcollection.xml2
selectdb.xml1
setwriteconcern.xml2
reference/mongo/mongocollection
aggregatecursor.xml7
createindex.xml7
getwriteconcern.xml2
parallelcollectionscan.xml3
setwriteconcern.xml2
reference/mongo/mongocommandcursor
batchsize.xml2
construct.xml3
createfromdocument.xml4
current.xml1
dead.xml1
getreadpreference.xml2
info.xml3
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml2
setreadpreference.xml2
timeout.xml3
valid.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocursor
maxtimems.xml3
reference/mongo/mongocursorinterface
batchsize.xml1
dead.xml1
getreadpreference.xml1
info.xml1
setreadpreference.xml1
timeout.xml2
reference/mongo/mongodate
todatetime.xml2
reference/mongo/mongodb
getcollectioninfo.xml3
getwriteconcern.xml2
setwriteconcern.xml2
reference/mongo/mongodeletebatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoid
isvalid.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoinsertbatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoupdatebatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongowritebatch
add.xml6
construct.xml2
execute.xml6
reference/mongo/mongowriteconcernexception
getdocument.xml1
reference/mongodb
architecture.xml31
book.developer.xml1
bson.xml0
configure.xml7
constants.xml1
exceptions.xml1
ini.xml1
mongodb.xml0
reference.xml0
security.xml5
set.xml2
setup.xml1
tutorial.xml1
reference/mongodb/bson
binary.xml6
decimal128.xml3
javascript.xml2
maxkey.xml2
minkey.xml2
objectid.xml2
persistable.xml3
regex.xml2
serializable.xml2
timestamp.xml2
type.xml1
unserializable.xml2
utcdatetime.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/binary
construct.xml3
getdata.xml1
gettype.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/decimal128
construct.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/javascript
construct.xml3
getcode.xml2
getscope.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/maxkey
construct.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/minkey
construct.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/objectid
construct.xml2
gettimestamp.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/regex
construct.xml4
getflags.xml2
getpattern.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/serializable
bsonserialize.xml5
reference/mongodb/bson/timestamp
construct.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/unserializable
bsonunserialize.xml3
reference/mongodb/bson/utcdatetime
construct.xml4
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
todatetime.xml2
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/functions/bson
fromjson.xml2
fromphp.xml2
tojson.xml2
tophp.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver
bulkwrite.xml6
command.xml4
cursor.xml2
cursorid.xml1
manager.xml3
query.xml1
readconcern.xml5
readpreference.xml7
server.xml7
writeconcern.xml3
writeconcernerror.xml2
writeerror.xml2
writeresult.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/bulkwrite
construct.xml4
count.xml2
delete.xml3
insert.xml3
update.xml4
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/command
construct.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/cursor
construct.xml1
getid.xml2
getserver.xml3
isdead.xml2
settypemap.xml2
toarray.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/cursorid
construct.xml1
tostring.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/exception
authenticationexception.xml2
bulkwriteexception.xml2
connectionexception.xml2
connectiontimeoutexception.xml2
exception.xml1
executiontimeoutexception.xml2
invalidargumentexception.xml2
logicexception.xml2
runtimeexception.xml2
sslconnectionexception.xml2
unexpectedvalueexception.xml2
writeexception.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/exception/writeexception
getwriteresult.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/manager
construct.xml26
executebulkwrite.xml4
executecommand.xml5
executequery.xml3
getreadconcern.xml2
getreadpreference.xml3
getservers.xml3
getwriteconcern.xml2
selectserver.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/query
construct.xml16
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/readconcern
bsonserialize.xml2
construct.xml3
getlevel.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/readpreference
bsonserialize.xml4
construct.xml9
getmaxstalenessseconds.xml2
getmode.xml2
gettagsets.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/server
construct.xml1
executebulkwrite.xml3
executecommand.xml3
executequery.xml2
gethost.xml2
getinfo.xml2
getlatency.xml2
getport.xml2
gettags.xml1
gettype.xml1
isarbiter.xml1
ishidden.xml1
ispassive.xml1
isprimary.xml1
issecondary.xml1
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeconcern
bsonserialize.xml2
construct.xml6
getjournal.xml2
getw.xml2
getwtimeout.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeconcernerror
getcode.xml2
getinfo.xml2
getmessage.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeerror
getcode.xml2
getindex.xml2
getinfo.xml1
getmessage.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeresult
getdeletedcount.xml2
getinsertedcount.xml2
getmatchedcount.xml2
getmodifiedcount.xml2
getserver.xml2
getupsertedcount.xml2
getupsertedids.xml2
getwriteconcernerror.xml2
getwriteerrors.xml4
isacknowledged.xml2
reference/mongodb/tutorial
hhvm.xml7
library.xml5
reference/mqseries/functions
mqseries-connx.xml5
mqseries-get.xml5
mqseries-put1.xml3
mqseries-set.xml4
reference/mysqli
examples.xml4
overview.xml14
quickstart.xml56
summary.xml28
reference/mysqli/functions
mysqli-get-links-stats.xml2
reference/mysqli/mysqli_stmt
construct.xml2
reference/mysqlnd
memory.xml7
reference/mysqlnd_ms
changes.xml33
concepts.xml94
constants.xml9
ini.xml7
quickstart.xml85
setup.xml137
reference/mysqlnd_ms/functions
mysqlnd-ms-dump-servers.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-fabric-select-global.xml2
mysqlnd-ms-fabric-select-shard.xml2
mysqlnd-ms-get-last-gtid.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-get-last-used-connection.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-get-stats.xml26
mysqlnd-ms-match-wild.xml3
mysqlnd-ms-query-is-select.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-set-qos.xml9
mysqlnd-ms-set-user-pick-server.xml7
mysqlnd-ms-xa-begin.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-xa-commit.xml3
mysqlnd-ms-xa-gc.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-xa-rollback.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_mux
book.xml5
changes.xml1
concepts.xml4
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
ini.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/mysqlnd_qc
changes.xml7
ini.xml14
quickstart.xml53
reference/mysqlnd_qc/functions
mysqlnd-qc-clear-cache.xml1
mysqlnd-qc-get-available-handlers.xml2
mysqlnd-qc-get-cache-info.xml16
mysqlnd-qc-get-core-stats.xml14
mysqlnd-qc-get-normalized-query-trace-log.xml8
mysqlnd-qc-get-query-trace-log.xml8
mysqlnd-qc-set-cache-condition.xml4
mysqlnd-qc-set-is-select.xml5
mysqlnd-qc-set-storage-handler.xml3
mysqlnd-qc-set-user-handlers.xml4
reference/mysqlnd_uh
book.xml5
changes.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml30
ini.xml2
mysqlnduhconnection.xml1
mysqlnduhpreparedstatement.xml1
quickstart.xml15
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_uh/functions
mysqlnd-uh-convert-to-mysqlnd.xml4
mysqlnd-uh-set-connection-proxy.xml4
mysqlnd-uh-set-statement-proxy.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_uh/mysqlnduhconnection
changeuser.xml4
charsetname.xml2
close.xml4
connect.xml5
construct.xml1
endpsession.xml2
escapestring.xml3
getaffectedrows.xml2
geterrornumber.xml3
geterrorstring.xml3
getfieldcount.xml3
gethostinformation.xml2
getlastinsertid.xml2
getlastmessage.xml3
getprotocolinformation.xml2
getserverinformation.xml2
getserverstatistics.xml3
getserverversion.xml2
getsqlstate.xml2
getstatistics.xml15
getthreadid.xml2
getwarningcount.xml2
init.xml2
killconnection.xml2
listfields.xml3
listmethod.xml3
moreresults.xml3
nextresult.xml3
ping.xml2
query.xml3
queryreadresultsetheader.xml3
reapquery.xml4
refreshserver.xml2
restartpsession.xml2
selectdb.xml2
sendclose.xml2
sendquery.xml2
serverdumpdebuginformation.xml2
setautocommit.xml3
setcharset.xml2
setclientoption.xml7
setserveroption.xml3
shutdownserver.xml1
simplecommand.xml7
simplecommandhandleresponse.xml7
sslset.xml4
stmtinit.xml3
storeresult.xml3
txcommit.xml2
txrollback.xml2
useresult.xml3
reference/mysqlnd_uh/mysqlnduhpreparedstatement
construct.xml1
execute.xml3
prepare.xml3
reference/net_gopher
configure.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/oci8
taf.xml11
reference/oci8/functions
oci-disable-taf-callback.xml1
oci-register-taf-callback.xml3
reference/openssl
ini.xml2
reference/openssl/functions
openssl-get-cert-locations.xml2
openssl-spki-export-challenge.xml3
openssl-spki-export.xml3
openssl-spki-new.xml4
openssl-spki-verify.xml3
openssl-x509-fingerprint.xml2
reference/pcntl/functions
pcntl-signal-get-handler.xml2
reference/pdo_pgsql/PDO
pgsqlCopyFromArray.xml2
pgsqlCopyFromFile.xml2
pgsqlCopyToArray.xml2
pgsqlCopyToFile.xml2
pgsqlGetNotify.xml2
pgsqlGetPid.xml1
reference/pdo_sqlite/PDO
sqliteCreateCollation.xml3
reference/pgsql/functions
pg-connect-poll.xml1
pg-consume-input.xml1
pg-flush.xml1
pg-lo-truncate.xml3
pg-socket.xml1
reference/phdfs
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
phdfs.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/phdfs/phdfs
connect.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
create-directory.xml1
delete.xml1
destruct.xml1
disconnect.xml1
exists.xml1
file-info.xml1
list-directory.xml1
read.xml1
rename.xml1
tell.xml1
write.xml1
reference/pthreads
collectable.xml2
cond.xml1
constants.xml3
modifiers.xml2
mutex.xml1
pool.xml3
threaded.xml2
reference/pthreads/collectable
isgarbage.xml1
setgarbage.xml1
reference/pthreads/cond
broadcast.xml2
create.xml1
destroy.xml2
signal.xml2
wait.xml3
reference/pthreads/mutex
create.xml2
destroy.xml2
lock.xml2
trylock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/pthreads/pool
collect.xml2
construct.xml3
resize.xml1
shutdown.xml1
submit.xml2
submitTo.xml2
reference/pthreads/thread
detach.xml1
getcurrentthread.xml1
getcurrentthreadid.xml1
globally.xml1
kill.xml1
reference/pthreads/threaded
chunk.xml2
count.xml1
extend.xml1
from.xml2
getterminationinfo.xml2
isrunning.xml1
isterminated.xml1
iswaiting.xml2
lock.xml1
merge.xml2
notify.xml1
pop.xml1
run.xml1
shift.xml1
synchronized.xml2
unlock.xml1
wait.xml2
reference/pthreads/worker
collect.xml2
getstacked.xml1
isshutdown.xml1
shutdown.xml1
stack.xml1
unstack.xml2
reference/radius/functions
radius-get-tagged-attr-data.xml2
radius-get-tagged-attr-tag.xml2
radius-salt-encrypt-attr.xml2
reference/reflection
reflectiongenerator.xml1
reflectiontype.xml1
reference/reflection/reflection
getmodifiernames.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionclass
isanonymous.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionfunctionabstract
getreturntype.xml2
hasreturntype.xml2
isvariadic.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectiongenerator
construct.xml2
getexecutingfile.xml2
getexecutinggenerator.xml2
getexecutingline.xml2
getfunction.xml2
getthis.xml2
gettrace.xml3
reference/reflection/reflectionparameter
gettype.xml2
hastype.xml2
isvariadic.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectionproperty
getmodifiers.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectiontype
allowsnull.xml2
isbuiltin.xml2
tostring.xml2
reference/rrd
book.xml1
examples.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/rrd/functions
rrd-create.xml1
rrd-error.xml1
rrd-fetch.xml1
rrd-first.xml1
rrd-graph.xml2
rrd-info.xml1
rrd-last.xml1
rrd-lastupdate.xml1
rrd-restore.xml2
rrd-tune.xml1
rrd-update.xml1
rrd-version.xml1
rrd-xport.xml1
rrdc-disconnect.xml1
reference/rrd/rrdcreator
addarchive.xml1
adddatasource.xml1
construct.xml2
save.xml1
reference/rrd/rrdgraph
construct.xml1
save.xml1
saveverbose.xml1
setoptions.xml3
reference/rrd/rrdupdater
construct.xml1
update.xml2
reference/runkit/functions
runkit-function-add.xml4
runkit-function-redefine.xml4
runkit-method-add.xml5
runkit-method-redefine.xml5
reference/session
security.xml27
reference/session/functions
session-create-id.xml4
session-gc.xml3
reference/shmop
setup.xml1
reference/shmop/functions
shmop-close.xml2
shmop-delete.xml2
shmop-read.xml3
shmop-size.xml2
shmop-write.xml3
reference/simplexml/simplexmlelement
toString.xml2
reference/sockets/functions
socket-getopt.xml0
socket-setopt.xml0
reference/solr
solrclient.xml8
solrcollapsefunction.xml3
solrdismaxquery.xml4
solrdocument.xml5
solrmissingmandatoryparameterexception.xml2
solrquery.xml5
solrserverexception.xml2
reference/solr/solrclient
adddocument.xml5
adddocuments.xml4
commit.xml4
construct.xml3
deletebyid.xml2
deletebyids.xml2
deletebyqueries.xml2
deletebyquery.xml2
getbyid.xml3
getbyids.xml5
getdebug.xml1
getoptions.xml1
optimize.xml3
ping.xml2
query.xml4
request.xml2
rollback.xml1
setresponsewriter.xml2
setservlet.xml1
system.xml1
reference/solr/solrcollapsefunction
construct.xml2
getfield.xml1
gethint.xml1
getmax.xml1
getmin.xml1
getnullpolicy.xml1
getsize.xml1
setfield.xml1
sethint.xml1
setmax.xml1
setmin.xml1
setnullpolicy.xml1
setsize.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/solr/solrdismaxquery
addbigramphrasefield.xml2
addboostquery.xml2
addphrasefield.xml2
addqueryfield.xml2
addtrigramphrasefield.xml2
adduserfield.xml2
construct.xml2
removebigramphrasefield.xml2
removeboostquery.xml2
removephrasefield.xml2
removequeryfield.xml2
removetrigramphrasefield.xml2
removeuserfield.xml2
setbigramphrasefields.xml2
setbigramphraseslop.xml2
setboostfunction.xml2
setboostquery.xml2
setminimummatch.xml2
setphrasefields.xml2
setphraseslop.xml2
setqueryalt.xml2
setqueryphraseslop.xml2
settiebreaker.xml2
settrigramphrasefields.xml2
settrigramphraseslop.xml2
setuserfields.xml2
usedismaxqueryparser.xml1
useedismaxqueryparser.xml2
reference/solr/solrdocument
clear.xml1
fieldexists.xml1
getchilddocuments.xml1
getchilddocumentscount.xml1
getinputdocument.xml1
haschilddocuments.xml1
merge.xml1
set.xml1
sort.xml2
unserialize.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/solr/solrinputdocument
addchilddocument.xml4
addchilddocuments.xml4
getchilddocuments.xml1
getchilddocumentscount.xml1
haschilddocuments.xml1
merge.xml1
sort.xml2
reference/solr/solrquery
addexpandfilterquery.xml2
addexpandsortfield.xml2
addfacetdatefield.xml1
addfacetdateother.xml1
addfacetfield.xml2
addfacetquery.xml2
addfield.xml1
addfilterquery.xml2
addgroupfield.xml2
addgroupfunction.xml2
addgroupquery.xml2
addgroupsortfield.xml3
addhighlightfield.xml1
addmltfield.xml1
addmltqueryfield.xml1
addsortfield.xml1
addstatsfacet.xml1
addstatsfield.xml1
collapse.xml11
getexpand.xml1
getexpandfilterqueries.xml1
getexpandquery.xml1
getexpandrows.xml1
getexpandsortfields.xml1
getfacet.xml1
getfacetdateend.xml1
getfacetdatefields.xml1
getfacetdategap.xml1
getfacetdatehardend.xml1
getfacetdateother.xml1
getfacetdatestart.xml1
getfacetfields.xml1
getfacetlimit.xml1
getfacetmethod.xml1
getfacetmincount.xml1
getfacetmissing.xml1
getfacetoffset.xml1
getfacetprefix.xml1
getfacetqueries.xml1
getfacetsort.xml1
getfields.xml1
getfilterqueries.xml1
getgroup.xml1
getgroupcachepercent.xml1
getgroupfacet.xml1
getgroupfields.xml1
getgroupformat.xml1
getgroupfunctions.xml1
getgrouplimit.xml1
getgroupmain.xml1
getgroupngroups.xml1
getgroupoffset.xml1
getgroupqueries.xml1
getgroupsortfields.xml1
getgrouptruncate.xml1
gethighlight.xml1
gethighlightalternatefield.xml1
gethighlightfields.xml1
gethighlightformatter.xml1
gethighlightfragmenter.xml1
gethighlightfragsize.xml1
gethighlighthighlightmultiterm.xml1
gethighlightmaxalternatefieldlength.xml1
gethighlightmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
gethighlightmergecontiguous.xml1
gethighlightregexmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
gethighlightregexpattern.xml1
gethighlightregexslop.xml1
gethighlightrequirefieldmatch.xml1
gethighlightsimplepost.xml1
gethighlightsimplepre.xml1
gethighlightsnippets.xml1
gethighlightusephrasehighlighter.xml1
getmlt.xml1
getmltboost.xml1
getmltcount.xml1
getmltfields.xml1
getmltmaxnumqueryterms.xml1
getmltmaxnumtokens.xml1
getmltmaxwordlength.xml1
getmltmindocfrequency.xml1
getmltmintermfrequency.xml1
getmltminwordlength.xml1
getmltqueryfields.xml1
getrows.xml1
getsortfields.xml1
getstart.xml1
getstats.xml1
getstatsfacets.xml1
getstatsfields.xml1
getterms.xml1
gettermsfield.xml1
gettermsincludelowerbound.xml1
gettermsincludeupperbound.xml1
gettermslimit.xml1
gettermslowerbound.xml1
gettermsmaxcount.xml1
gettermsmincount.xml1
gettermsprefix.xml1
gettermsreturnraw.xml1
gettermssort.xml1
gettermsupperbound.xml1
gettimeallowed.xml1
removeexpandfilterquery.xml2
removeexpandsortfield.xml2
removefacetdatefield.xml1
removefacetdateother.xml1
removefacetfield.xml1
removefacetquery.xml1
removefield.xml1
removefilterquery.xml1
removehighlightfield.xml1
removemltfield.xml1
removemltqueryfield.xml1
removesortfield.xml1
removestatsfacet.xml1
removestatsfield.xml1
setechohandler.xml1
setechoparams.xml2
setexpand.xml2
setexpandquery.xml2
setexpandrows.xml2
setexplainother.xml1
setfacet.xml1
setfacetdateend.xml1
setfacetdategap.xml1
setfacetdatehardend.xml1
setfacetdatestart.xml1
setfacetenumcachemindefaultfrequency.xml1
setfacetlimit.xml1
setfacetmethod.xml1
setfacetmincount.xml1
setfacetmissing.xml1
setfacetoffset.xml1
setfacetprefix.xml1
setfacetsort.xml1
setgroup.xml2
setgroupcachepercent.xml2
setgroupfacet.xml2
setgroupformat.xml2
setgrouplimit.xml2
setgroupmain.xml2
setgroupngroups.xml2
setgroupoffset.xml2
setgrouptruncate.xml2
sethighlight.xml1
sethighlightalternatefield.xml2
sethighlightformatter.xml1
sethighlightfragmenter.xml2
sethighlightfragsize.xml2
sethighlighthighlightmultiterm.xml1
sethighlightmaxalternatefieldlength.xml2
sethighlightmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
sethighlightmergecontiguous.xml2
sethighlightregexmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
sethighlightregexpattern.xml1
sethighlightregexslop.xml1
sethighlightrequirefieldmatch.xml1
sethighlightsimplepost.xml1
sethighlightsimplepre.xml1
sethighlightsnippets.xml1
sethighlightusephrasehighlighter.xml1
setmlt.xml1
setmltboost.xml1
setmltcount.xml1
setmltmaxnumqueryterms.xml1
setmltmaxnumtokens.xml1
setmltmaxwordlength.xml1
setmltmindocfrequency.xml1
setmltmintermfrequency.xml1
setmltminwordlength.xml1
setomitheader.xml1
setrows.xml1
setshowdebuginfo.xml1
setstart.xml1
setstats.xml1
setterms.xml1
settermsfield.xml1
settermsincludelowerbound.xml1
settermsincludeupperbound.xml1
settermslimit.xml1
settermslowerbound.xml1
settermsmaxcount.xml1
settermsmincount.xml1
settermsprefix.xml1
settermsreturnraw.xml1
settermssort.xml1
settermsupperbound.xml1
settimeallowed.xml1
reference/solr/solrserverexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrutils
digestxmlresponse.xml2
escapequerychars.xml1
queryphrase.xml1
reference/sphinx/sphinxclient
close.xml1
open.xml1
query.xml3
resetfilters.xml1
resetgroupby.xml1
runqueries.xml1
setarrayresult.xml1
setconnecttimeout.xml1
setfieldweights.xml2
setfilter.xml2
setfilterfloatrange.xml3
setfilterrange.xml3
setgeoanchor.xml2
setgroupby.xml2
setgroupdistinct.xml2
setidrange.xml2
setindexweights.xml1
setlimits.xml2
setmatchmode.xml2
setmaxquerytime.xml1
setoverride.xml2
setrankingmode.xml2
setretries.xml2
setselect.xml2
setserver.xml1
setsortmode.xml3
status.xml1
updateattributes.xml2
reference/spl/spldoublylinkedlist
add.xml2
reference/spl/splfileobject
fread.xml2
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3
createcollation.xml3
enableExceptions.xml2
openblob.xml4
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3stmt
readonly.xml1
reference/sqlsrv
configure.xml1
constants.xml32
setup.xml3
reference/sqlsrv/functions
sqlsrv-begin-transaction.xml3
sqlsrv-cancel.xml3
sqlsrv-client-info.xml3
sqlsrv-close.xml2
sqlsrv-commit.xml4
sqlsrv-configure.xml3
sqlsrv-connect.xml5
sqlsrv-errors.xml4
sqlsrv-execute.xml3
sqlsrv-fetch-object.xml6
sqlsrv-fetch.xml4
sqlsrv-field-metadata.xml4
sqlsrv-free-stmt.xml3
sqlsrv-get-config.xml1
sqlsrv-get-field.xml4
sqlsrv-has-rows.xml2
sqlsrv-next-result.xml3
sqlsrv-num-fields.xml2
sqlsrv-num-rows.xml3
sqlsrv-prepare.xml7
sqlsrv-query.xml6
sqlsrv-rollback.xml3
sqlsrv-rows-affected.xml3
sqlsrv-send-stream-data.xml3
sqlsrv-server-info.xml2
reference/ssdeep
book.xml1
reference/ssdeep/functions
ssdeep-fuzzy-compare.xml2
ssdeep-fuzzy-hash-filename.xml1
ssdeep-fuzzy-hash.xml1
reference/stomp
book.xml1
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
stomp.xml1
stompexception.xml2
stompframe.xml2
reference/stomp/functions
stomp-connect-error.xml1
stomp-version.xml1
reference/stomp/stomp
abort.xml3
ack.xml3
begin.xml2
commit.xml3
construct.xml4
destruct.xml1
error.xml2
getreadtimeout.xml2
getsessionid.xml2
hasframe.xml1
readframe.xml4
send.xml2
setreadtimeout.xml3
subscribe.xml2
unsubscribe.xml2
reference/stomp/stompexception
getdetails.xml1
reference/stomp/stompframe
construct.xml1
reference/suhosin
constants.xml2
ini.xml54
reference/suhosin/functions
sha256-file.xml2
sha256.xml2
suhosin-encrypt-cookie.xml1
suhosin-get-raw-cookies.xml1
reference/svm
examples.xml3
svm.xml11
reference/svm/svm
crossvalidate.xml2
train.xml2
reference/svm/svmmodel
predict-probability.xml2
predict.xml2
reference/sync
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
syncevent.xml2
syncmutex.xml2
syncreaderwriter.xml2
syncsemaphore.xml2
syncsharedmemory.xml2
reference/sync/syncevent
construct.xml3
fire.xml1
reset.xml2
wait.xml2
reference/sync/syncmutex
construct.xml2
lock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/sync/syncreaderwriter
construct.xml3
readlock.xml2
readunlock.xml1
writelock.xml2
writeunlock.xml1
reference/sync/syncsemaphore
construct.xml3
lock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/sync/syncsharedmemory
construct.xml3
first.xml2
read.xml3
size.xml2
write.xml3
reference/trader
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml14
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/trader/functions
trader-acos.xml1
trader-ad.xml2
trader-add.xml1
trader-adosc.xml2
trader-adx.xml2
trader-adxr.xml2
trader-apo.xml2
trader-aroon.xml1
trader-aroonosc.xml1
trader-asin.xml1
trader-atan.xml1
trader-atr.xml2
trader-avgprice.xml2
trader-bbands.xml2
trader-beta.xml1
trader-bop.xml2
trader-cci.xml2
trader-cdl2crows.xml2
trader-cdl3blackcrows.xml2
trader-cdl3inside.xml2
trader-cdl3linestrike.xml2
trader-cdl3outside.xml2
trader-cdl3starsinsouth.xml2
trader-cdl3whitesoldiers.xml2
trader-cdlabandonedbaby.xml2
trader-cdladvanceblock.xml2
trader-cdlbelthold.xml2
trader-cdlbreakaway.xml2
trader-cdlclosingmarubozu.xml2
trader-cdlconcealbabyswall.xml2
trader-cdlcounterattack.xml2
trader-cdldarkcloudcover.xml2
trader-cdldoji.xml2
trader-cdldojistar.xml2
trader-cdldragonflydoji.xml2
trader-cdlengulfing.xml2
trader-cdleveningdojistar.xml2
trader-cdleveningstar.xml2
trader-cdlgapsidesidewhite.xml2
trader-cdlgravestonedoji.xml2
trader-cdlhammer.xml2
trader-cdlhangingman.xml2
trader-cdlharami.xml2
trader-cdlharamicross.xml2
trader-cdlhighwave.xml2
trader-cdlhikkake.xml2
trader-cdlhikkakemod.xml2
trader-cdlhomingpigeon.xml2
trader-cdlidentical3crows.xml2
trader-cdlinneck.xml2
trader-cdlinvertedhammer.xml2
trader-cdlkicking.xml2
trader-cdlkickingbylength.xml2
trader-cdlladderbottom.xml2
trader-cdllongleggeddoji.xml2
trader-cdllongline.xml2
trader-cdlmarubozu.xml2
trader-cdlmatchinglow.xml2
trader-cdlmathold.xml2
trader-cdlmorningdojistar.xml2
trader-cdlmorningstar.xml2
trader-cdlonneck.xml2
trader-cdlpiercing.xml2
trader-cdlrickshawman.xml2
trader-cdlrisefall3methods.xml2
trader-cdlseparatinglines.xml2
trader-cdlshootingstar.xml2
trader-cdlshortline.xml2
trader-cdlspinningtop.xml2
trader-cdlstalledpattern.xml2
trader-cdlsticksandwich.xml2
trader-cdltakuri.xml2
trader-cdltasukigap.xml2
trader-cdlthrusting.xml2
trader-cdltristar.xml2
trader-cdlunique3river.xml2
trader-cdlupsidegap2crows.xml2
trader-cdlxsidegap3methods.xml2
trader-ceil.xml1
trader-cmo.xml1
trader-correl.xml1
trader-cos.xml1
trader-cosh.xml1
trader-dema.xml1
trader-div.xml1
trader-dx.xml2
trader-ema.xml1
trader-errno.xml1
trader-exp.xml1
trader-floor.xml1
trader-get-compat.xml1
trader-get-unstable-period.xml1
trader-ht-dcperiod.xml1
trader-ht-dcphase.xml1
trader-ht-phasor.xml1
trader-ht-sine.xml1
trader-ht-trendline.xml1
trader-ht-trendmode.xml1
trader-kama.xml1
trader-linearreg-angle.xml1
trader-linearreg-intercept.xml1
trader-linearreg-slope.xml1
trader-linearreg.xml1
trader-ln.xml1
trader-log10.xml1
trader-ma.xml1
trader-macd.xml2
trader-macdext.xml3
trader-macdfix.xml1
trader-mama.xml1
trader-mavp.xml2
trader-max.xml1
trader-maxindex.xml1
trader-medprice.xml1
trader-mfi.xml2
trader-midpoint.xml1
trader-midprice.xml1
trader-min.xml1
trader-minindex.xml1
trader-minmax.xml1
trader-minmaxindex.xml1
trader-minus-di.xml2
trader-minus-dm.xml1
trader-mom.xml1
trader-mult.xml1
trader-natr.xml2
trader-obv.xml1
trader-plus-di.xml2
trader-plus-dm.xml1
trader-ppo.xml2
trader-roc.xml1
trader-rocp.xml1
trader-rocr.xml1
trader-rocr100.xml1
trader-rsi.xml1
trader-sar.xml2
trader-sarext.xml5
trader-set-compat.xml1
trader-set-unstable-period.xml2
trader-sin.xml1
trader-sinh.xml1
trader-sma.xml1
trader-sqrt.xml1
trader-stddev.xml1
trader-stoch.xml3
trader-stochf.xml2
trader-stochrsi.xml2
trader-sub.xml1
trader-sum.xml1
trader-t3.xml1
trader-tan.xml1
trader-tanh.xml1
trader-tema.xml1
trader-trange.xml1
trader-trima.xml1
trader-trix.xml1
trader-tsf.xml1
trader-typprice.xml1
trader-ultosc.xml2
trader-var.xml1
trader-wclprice.xml1
trader-willr.xml2
trader-wma.xml1
reference/ui
book.developer.xml2
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
ui.area.xml4
ui.control.xml1
ui.controls.box.xml4
ui.controls.button.xml2
ui.controls.check.xml2
ui.controls.colorbutton.xml2
ui.controls.combo.xml2
ui.controls.editablecombo.xml2
ui.controls.entry.xml3
ui.controls.form.xml2
ui.controls.grid.xml6
ui.controls.group.xml3
ui.controls.label.xml2
ui.controls.multilineentry.xml3
ui.controls.picker.xml3
ui.controls.progress.xml2
ui.controls.radio.xml2
ui.controls.separator.xml3
ui.controls.slider.xml2
ui.controls.spin.xml2
ui.controls.tab.xml2
ui.draw.brush.gradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.lineargradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.radialgradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.xml1
ui.draw.color.xml5
ui.draw.line.cap.xml1
ui.draw.line.join.xml1
ui.draw.matrix.xml1
ui.draw.path.xml3
ui.draw.pen.xml1
ui.draw.stroke.xml2
ui.draw.text.font.descriptor.xml2
ui.draw.text.font.italic.xml2
ui.draw.text.font.stretch.xml3
ui.draw.text.font.weight.xml3
ui.draw.text.font.xml2
ui.draw.text.layout.xml2
ui.exception.invalidargumentexception.xml2
ui.exception.runtimeexception.xml2
ui.executor.xml2
ui.key.xml6
ui.menu.xml1
ui.menuitem.xml1
ui.point.xml2
ui.size.xml2
ui.window.xml2
reference/ui/functions
ui.draw.text.font.fontfamilies.xml1
ui.quit.xml1
ui.run.xml1
reference/ui/ui/area
ondraw.xml2
onkey.xml1
onmouse.xml1
redraw.xml1
scrollto.xml1
setsize.xml1
reference/ui/ui/control
destroy.xml1
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
getparent.xml1
gettoplevel.xml1
hide.xml1
isenabled.xml1
isvisible.xml1
setparent.xml1
show.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/box
append.xml1
construct.xml1
delete.xml1
getorientation.xml1
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/button
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
onclick.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/check
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
ischecked.xml1
ontoggle.xml1
setchecked.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/colorbutton
getcolor.xml1
onchange.xml1
setcolor.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/combo
append.xml1
getselected.xml1
onselected.xml1
setselected.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/editablecombo
append.xml1
gettext.xml1
onchange.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/entry
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
isreadonly.xml1
onchange.xml1
setreadonly.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/form
append.xml2
delete.xml1
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/grid
append.xml3
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/group
append.xml1
construct.xml1
gettitle.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
setmargin.xml1
settitle.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/label
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/multilineentry
append.xml1
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
isreadonly.xml1
onchange.xml1
setreadonly.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/picker
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/progress
getvalue.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/radio
append.xml1
getselected.xml1
onselected.xml1
setselected.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/separator
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/slider
construct.xml1
getvalue.xml1
onchange.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/spin
construct.xml1
getvalue.xml1
onchange.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/tab
append.xml1
delete.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
insertat.xml1
pages.xml1
setmargin.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush
construct.xml1
getcolor.xml1
setcolor.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.gradient
addstop.xml2
delstop.xml1
setstop.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.lineargradient
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.radialgradient
construct.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/color
construct.xml1
getchannel.xml1
setchannel.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/matrix
invert.xml1
isinvertible.xml1
multiply.xml1
rotate.xml1
scale.xml1
skew.xml1
translate.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/path
addrectangle.xml1
arcto.xml2
bezierto.xml2
closefigure.xml1
construct.xml1
end.xml1
lineto.xml2
newfigure.xml1
newfigurewitharc.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/pen
clip.xml1
fill.xml2
restore.xml1
save.xml1
stroke.xml2
transform.xml1
write.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/stroke
construct.xml2
getcap.xml1
getjoin.xml1
getmiterlimit.xml1
getthickness.xml1
setcap.xml1
setjoin.xml1
setmiterlimit.xml1
setthickness.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/font
construct.xml1
getascent.xml1
getdescent.xml1
getleading.xml1
getunderlineposition.xml1
getunderlinethickness.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/font.descriptor
construct.xml2
getfamily.xml1
getitalic.xml1
getsize.xml1
getstretch.xml1
getweight.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/layout
construct.xml1
setcolor.xml2
setwidth.xml1
reference/ui/ui/executor
construct.xml2
kill.xml1
onexecute.xml1
setinterval.xml1
reference/ui/ui/menu
append.xml1
appendabout.xml1
appendcheck.xml1
appendpreferences.xml1
appendquit.xml1
appendseparator.xml1
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/menuitem
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
ischecked.xml1
onclick.xml1
setchecked.xml1
reference/ui/ui/point
at.xml1
construct.xml1
getx.xml1
gety.xml1
setx.xml1
sety.xml1
reference/ui/ui/size
construct.xml1
getheight.xml1
getwidth.xml1
of.xml1
setheight.xml1
setwidth.xml1
reference/ui/ui/window
add.xml1
construct.xml2
error.xml1
getsize.xml1
gettitle.xml1
hasborders.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
isfullscreen.xml1
msg.xml1
onclosing.xml1
open.xml1
save.xml1
setborders.xml1
setfullscreen.xml1
setmargin.xml1
setsize.xml1
settitle.xml1
reference/uopz
constants.xml7
reference/var/functions
is-iterable.xml2
reference/xmldiff
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
xmldiff.base.xml1
xmldiff.dom.xml2
xmldiff.exception.xml2
xmldiff.file.xml2
xmldiff.memory.xml2
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-base
construct.xml1
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-dom
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-file
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-memory
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xsl
ini.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_interface
assemble.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_map
assemble.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_regex
assemble.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_rewrite
assemble.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_simple
assemble.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_static
assemble.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_supervar
assemble.xml2
reference/yar
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml3
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
yar-client-exception.xml3
yar-client-packager-exception.xml3
yar-client-protocol-exception.xml3
yar-client-transport-exception.xml3
yar-client.xml3
yar-concurrent-client.xml3
yar-server-exception.xml3
yar-server-output-exception.xml3
yar-server-packager-exception.xml3
yar-server-protocol-exception.xml3
yar-server-request-exception.xml3
yar-server.xml2
reference/yar/yar_client
call.xml2
construct.xml2
setopt.xml2
reference/yar/yar_client_exception
gettype.xml1
reference/yar/yar_concurrent_client
call.xml4
loop.xml4
reset.xml1
reference/yar/yar_server
construct.xml2
handle.xml2
reference/yar/yar_server_exception
gettype.xml2
reference/zip/ziparchive
getexternalattributesindex.xml3
getexternalattributesname.xml2
setcompressionindex.xml2
setcompressionname.xml2
setencryptionindex.xml2
setencryptionname.xml3
setexternalattributesindex.xml2
setexternalattributesname.xml3
setpassword.xml1
reference/zlib/functions
deflate_add.xml3
deflate_init.xml4
inflate_add.xml3
inflate_init.xml3
reference/zmq
book.xml1
configure.xml0
setup.xml0
zmq.xml28
zmqcontext.xml1
zmqcontextexception.xml3
zmqdevice.xml1
zmqdeviceexception.xml2
zmqexception.xml2
zmqpoll.xml1
zmqpollexception.xml2
zmqsocket.xml1
zmqsocketexception.xml2
reference/zmq/zmq
construct.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqcontext
construct.xml2
getopt.xml1
getsocket.xml3
ispersistent.xml1
setopt.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqdevice
construct.xml2
getidletimeout.xml1
gettimertimeout.xml1
run.xml1
setidlecallback.xml2
setidletimeout.xml1
settimercallback.xml2
settimertimeout.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqpoll
add.xml2
clear.xml1
count.xml1
getlasterrors.xml1
poll.xml4
remove.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqsocket
bind.xml2
connect.xml2
construct.xml4
disconnect.xml1
getendpoints.xml1
getpersistentid.xml1
getsockettype.xml1
getsockopt.xml1
ispersistent.xml1
recv.xml3
recvmulti.xml1
send.xml2
sendmulti.xml2
setsockopt.xml1
unbind.xml1
reference/zookeeper
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
ini.xml2
setup.xml1
zookeeper.xml10
reference/zookeeper/zookeeper
addauth.xml3
connect.xml2
construct.xml2
create.xml3
delete.xml2
exists.xml2
get.xml3
getacl.xml2
getclientid.xml1
getrecvtimeout.xml1
getstate.xml1
isrecoverable.xml1
set.xml3
setacl.xml3
setdebuglevel.xml2
setdeterministicconnorder.xml2
setlogstream.xml2
setwatcher.xml1
security
sessions.xml0

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files